Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | Court 1 | Destructive Divas | Random | |
6:45PM | Court 2 | Mad Netters | Majestic Unicorns | |
6:45PM | Court 3 | Baby Aliens | Deez Nets |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Destructive Divas | |
Random | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Mad Netters | |
Majestic Unicorns | |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Baby Aliens | |
Deez Nets | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 1 | Majestic Unicorns | Random | |
6:00PM | Court 2 | Mad Netters | Bye Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Court 3 | Baby Aliens | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Majestic Unicorns | |
Random | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Mad Netters | |
Bye Mixed C | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Baby Aliens | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | Court 1 | Baby Aliens | Mad Netters | |
6:45PM | Court 2 | Majestic Unicorns | Destructive Divas | |
6:45PM | Court 3 | Random | Bye Mixed C |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Baby Aliens | |
Mad Netters | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Majestic Unicorns | |
Destructive Divas | |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Random | |
Bye Mixed C | |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 1 | Baby Aliens | Majestic Unicorns | |
6:00PM | Court 2 | Bye Mixed C | Destructive Divas | |
6:00PM | Court 3 | Random | Mad Netters |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Baby Aliens | |
Majestic Unicorns | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Bye Mixed C | |
Destructive Divas | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Random | |
Mad Netters | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | Court 1 | Random | Baby Aliens | |
6:45PM | Court 2 | Majestic Unicorns | Bye Mixed C | |
6:45PM | Court 3 | Mad Netters | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 04 June 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Random | |
Baby Aliens | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Majestic Unicorns | |
Bye Mixed C | |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Mad Netters | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2024 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 1 | Team in position 1 | Team in position 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 2 | Team in position 2 | Team in position 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 3 | Team in position 5 | Team in position 6 |
Tuesday 11 June 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2024 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:00PM | Court 3 | Winner of Semi Final 1 | Winner of Semi Final 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
6:45PM | Court 1 | Loser of Semi Final 1 | Loser of Semi Final 2 |
Tuesday 18 June 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Final | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |